• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 11.09.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

13' Jack Skille 1:0
asistencia: Quinton Howden

2. tretina

1:0

36' Evgeny Lisovets 2:0
asistencia: Jack Skille

3. tretina

1:0

45' Quinton Howden 3:0
asistencia: Jack Skille

Štatistiky

37
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1 30.10.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:3 03.10.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 26.12.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 12.11.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:0 25.12.2017
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:0 11.09.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:2 29.11.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3 12.09.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
6:3 03.02.2016
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:0 08.09.2015
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:3
V
25.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:5
P
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
P
21.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
8:1
P
17.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
15.02.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:6
P
13.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
P
11.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
V
01.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ppp

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
V
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ppp
22.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
V
19.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:0
V
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
P
15.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B