• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 27.01.2021

Štatistiky

23 Celkové poradie 4
21
Odohrané zápasy
27
38
Strelené góly
79
78
Inkasované góly
56
10
Body
38
2 (10%)
Výhry
15 (56%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
14 (67%)
Prehry
5 (19%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Omsk Omsk
4:1 12.10.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
0:7 02.10.2019
OmskOmsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:0 23.11.2018
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
5:2 05.10.2018
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:0pp 26.10.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
3:1 22.08.2017
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Omsk Omsk
9:3 21.12.2016
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2 21.09.2016
OmskOmsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2 13.01.2016
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3sn 12.11.2015
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga

Dinamo Riga - Posledných 10

23.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
21.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1
P
19.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
6:1
P
16.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:3
V
14.11.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
12.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:3
P
07.11.20
15:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3
P
03.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:0
P
01.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
7:2
P
30.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:1
P

Omsk - Posledných 10

23.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0
V
19.11.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Omsk Omsk
2:5
V
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
V
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
P
13.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Omsk Omsk
1:4
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
01.11.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
28.10.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
26.10.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Omsk Omsk
5:2
P
24.10.20
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B