• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Odložené
  • Začiatok: 17:00, 22.09.2020

Štatistiky

21 Celkové poradie 18
5
Odohrané zápasy
8
11
Strelené góly
21
15
Inkasované góly
30
3
Body
5
1 (20%)
Výhry
1 (13%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
3 (60%)
Prehry
5 (63%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:2 28.12.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:0 04.09.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:3sn 28.12.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3pp 15.11.2018
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:3 15.10.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1 11.10.2017
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2sn 19.10.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:0 25.08.2016
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1 30.01.2016
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:4 28.12.2015
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

Dinamo Riga - Posledných 10

16.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1
P
14.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Ppp
08.09.20
17:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
P
03.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
P

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
P
17.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
P
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
11.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
P
05.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3
V
03.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ufa Ufa
2:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B