• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 10.12.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Vladimir Tkachyov 4 ' asistencia: Albert Yarullin
Mikhail Glukhov 6 '
14' Linus Videll
Emil Garipov 13 '

2. tretina

1:1

Vyacheslav Osnovin 25 '
28' Lauris Darzins 1:1
asistencia: Andris Dzerins, Mathew Maione
Mikhail Glukhov 31 '
1:2 Jiri Sekac 38 ' asistencia: Danis Zaripov, Andrey Pedan
40' Kevin Clark
Roman Abrosimov 39 '

3. tretina

0:1

45' Gints Meija
1:3 Jiri Sekac 44 ' asistencia: Danis Zaripov
Roman Abrosimov 52 '
58' Linus Videll

Štatistiky

33
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2 13.02.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:0 01.02.2020
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:3 10.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1sn 17.11.2018
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:4 10.01.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
7:2 18.09.2017
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:0 14.11.2016
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 30.09.2016
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 05.12.2015
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1 25.08.2015
KazaňKazaň

Dinamo Riga - Posledných 10

26.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:2
P
24.02.20
10:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2
V
22.02.20
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1
P
20.02.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vsn
17.02.20
18:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
V
15.02.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
13.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2
P
11.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
P
03.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:4
P
01.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:0
P

Kazaň - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1
V
06.03.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
04.03.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
02.03.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
V
27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
P
25.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
V
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B