• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 07.01.2021

Štatistiky

22 Celkové poradie 7
5
Odohrané zápasy
9
11
Strelené góly
37
15
Inkasované góly
27
3
Body
14
1 (20%)
Výhry
4 (44%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
3 (60%)
Prehry
2 (22%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2 11.02.2020
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
0:2 30.12.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2 25.10.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2 09.10.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1 15.02.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:1 02.02.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2sn 24.01.2019
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1 18.12.2018
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:3 27.02.2018
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:3 20.01.2018
Dynamo MinskDynamo Minsk

Dinamo Riga - Posledných 10

16.09.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:1
P
14.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Ppp
08.09.20
17:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
4:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:3
P
03.09.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
P

Dynamo Minsk - Posledných 10

27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:4
V
13.09.20
16:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:5
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
P
05.09.20
16:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Vpp
03.09.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B