• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina0:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 08.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

4' Colton Gillies
Makar Khabarov 16 '

2. tretina

2:1

21' Nerijus Alisauskas
0:1 Bogdan Yakimov 24 ' asistencia: Maxim Nevolin, Ilya Khokhlov
Yegor Yakovlev 31 '
39' Kristaps Sotnieks 1:1
asistencia: Gints Meija, Oskars Batna
40' Emīls Ģēgeris 2:1
asistencia: Mathew Maione, Andris Dzerins

3. tretina

0:1

47' Mikelis Redlihs
2:2 Yegor Yakovlev 46 ' asistencia: Yegor Morozov, Kirill Kapustin

predĺženie

0:0

61'

Štatistiky

25
Strely
33

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:3sn 08.01.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
0:1 04.12.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2pp 26.11.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:1 23.09.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:5pp 20.02.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2pp 08.01.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:0 30.10.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:3pp 09.09.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2pp 17.10.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:1 13.10.2017
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga

Dinamo Riga - Posledných 10

17.02.20
18:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
V
15.02.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
13.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2
P
11.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
P
03.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:4
P
01.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:2
P
28.01.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
0:1
P
25.01.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Psn
21.01.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
Ppp

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P
25.01.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:3
V
23.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
16.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B