• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 23.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

1:0

21' Mikelis Redlihs
23' Lauris Darzins 1:0
asistencia: Brandon McMillan
38' Uvis Balinskis
40' Lauris Darzins
Vitaly Menshikov 39 '
Ilya Karpukhin 39 '

3. tretina

1:0

Artyom Borodkin 43 '
Tomáš Hyka 49 '
Vitaly Menshikov 50 '
Yury Sergiyenko 50 '
53' Gints Meija 2:0
asistencia: Roberts Mamcics
Yegor Fateyev 55 '

Štatistiky

20
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:0 23.10.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:4 14.10.2019
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2pp 13.01.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:0 01.12.2018
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1sn 28.11.2017
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:3 21.11.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:4 04.12.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0 11.09.2016
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:3sn 08.12.2015
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2sn 09.10.2015
Dinamo RigaDinamo Riga

Dinamo Riga - Posledných 10

26.02.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:2
P
24.02.20
10:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
1:2
V
22.02.20
08:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1
P
20.02.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vsn
17.02.20
18:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
V
15.02.20
16:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Ppp
13.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Kazaň Kazaň
1:2
P
11.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
P
03.02.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:4
P
01.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
2:0
P

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

27.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1
V
25.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Ppp
22.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:0
V
19.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
5:0
V
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
P
15.02.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2
P
30.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
27.01.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:4
P
25.01.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0
P