• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina5:1
  • Začiatok: 17:31, 16.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

3' Sergey Tolchinsky 1:0
asistencia: Alexander Popov

2. tretina

0:0

Yury Alexandrov 23 '
25' Maxim Shalunov

3. tretina

5:1

41' A. Slepyshev 2:0
asistencia: Kirill Kaprizov, B. Pouliot
48' Konstantin Okulov 3:0
asistencia: Maxim Shalunov
48' Sergey Tolchinsky
Damir Rakhimullin 47 '
50' A. Slepyshev 4:0
asistencia: Kirill Kaprizov, Nikita Nesterov
Yury Alexandrov 49 '
51' Nikita Nesterov 5:0
asistencia: A. Slepyshev
56' Konstantin Okulov 6:0
asistencia: Mat Robinson
6:1 Andrei Altybarmakyan 58 ' asistencia: David Rundblad, Stepan Starkov
Alexander Rybakov 59 '

Štatistiky

33
Strely
15

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Sochi Sochi
1:4 26.11.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
7:0 14.11.2020
SochiSochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 04.09.2020
SochiSochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:0 27.02.2020
SochiSochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:1 16.01.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:7 04.01.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
0:2 13.10.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
1:3 03.12.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:0 21.11.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2sn 19.10.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

28.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
23.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5
P
21.11.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
V
12.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
01.11.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
P

Sochi - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:2
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
P
24.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:5
P
21.11.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Sochi Sochi
3:0
P
19.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
P
12.11.20
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Sochi Sochi
1:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Sochi Sochi
3:2
P
03.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
01.11.20
15:00
Sochi Sochi
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B