• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina3:0
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 27.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:0

2' Alexander Popov 1:0
asistencia: Sergey Tolchinsky
8' A. Slepyshev 2:0
asistencia: Kirill Kaprizov
18' Artyom Blazhiyevsky 3:0
asistencia: Pavel Karnaukhov, Maxim Mamin

2. tretina

3:0

24' Mikhail Grigorenko 4:0
asistencia: Jiri Sekac
24' Sergey Tolchinsky 5:0
asistencia: Alexander Popov
Konstantin Klimontov 28 '
30' Kirill Kaprizov 6:0
asistencia: A. Slepyshev, Mikhail Grigorenko

3. tretina

0:0

51' K. Dahlbeck

Štatistiky

25
Strely
16

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 04.09.2020
SochiSochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:0 27.02.2020
SochiSochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:1 16.01.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:7 04.01.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
0:2 13.10.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
1:3 03.12.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:0 21.11.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:2sn 19.10.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1sn 25.09.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
1:3 21.01.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

25.10.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
V
23.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:1
V
21.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Ppp
18.10.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
V
14.10.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:2
P
12.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
6:4
P
10.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
06.10.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:0
V
04.10.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
4:2
V

Sochi - Posledných 10

25.10.20
15:00
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Sochi Sochi
4:1
P
23.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Sochi Sochi
2:5
V
21.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
2:0
P
19.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
0:2
P
16.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Psn
14.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
12.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Omsk Omsk
2:7
P
09.10.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Sochi Sochi
4:3
P
07.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Sochi Sochi
1:2
V
05.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
4:2
V