• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:31, 16.10.2020
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1 50%
X
2 50%
1x
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

2' Maxim Shalunov
8' Mikhail Naumenkov 1:0
asistencia: A. Slepyshev, Dmitry Samorukov
17' Mikhail Naumenkov
1:1 Kirill Marchenko 16 ' asistencia: R. Hainsey, Linden Vey
18' Alexei Sergeyev
18'

2. tretina

1:0

Evgeny Timkin 23 '
38' Konstantin Okulov 2:1
asistencia: Egor Rykov, Maxim Shalunov
37 '
39' Pavel Karnaukhov

3. tretina

1:0

Vladislav Kamenev 42 '
44' Konstantin Okulov 3:1
asistencia: Egor Rykov, Maxim Shalunov
53' Sergei Andronov
Evgeny Timkin 52 '

Štatistiky

38
Strely
19

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 16.10.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4 25.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 21.01.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1 19.12.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4 02.12.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 23.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3 13.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 09.04.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 07.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 05.04.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

28.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
23.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5
P
21.11.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
V
12.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
01.11.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
P

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

26.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
24.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
4:3
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
V
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
P
14.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
12.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:8
V
10.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
28.10.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
1:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B