• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 15:33, 24.11.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Prokhorkin N. 7 ' asistencia: Vladislav Gavrikov, Maxim Karpov
16' Mikhail Grigorenko

2. tretina

1:0

30' Andrei Svetlakov
Sergei Plotnikov 29 '
Prokhorkin N. 32 '
40' Slepyshev A. 1:1
asistencia: Ivan Telegin, Alexei Marchenko

3. tretina

2:0

43' Andrei Svetlakov
45' Mikhail Grigorenko 2:1
50' Maxim Shalunov
56' Mikhail Pashnin
59' Ivan Telegin 3:1

Štatistiky

26
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 21.01.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1 19.12.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4 02.12.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 23.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3 13.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 09.04.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 07.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 05.04.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 03.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1pp 01.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

21.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
8:1
V
17.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
V
13.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
P
11.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
V
02.02.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
V
31.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
P
29.01.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:5
V
26.01.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
V
23.01.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
V

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

20.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vpp
17.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:0
V
13.02.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
V
11.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
V
30.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
28.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:0
V
26.01.20
15:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:3
V
23.01.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Barys Astana Barys Astana
7:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B