• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:31, 09.04.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

9' Maxim Shalunov
Maxim Karpov 18 '

2. tretina

2:1

23 '
26' Linden Vey 1:0
asistencia: A. Slepyshev, Mikhail Grigorenko
28' A. Slepyshev 2:0
2:1 Sergei Plotnikov 30 ' asistencia: Artyom Zub, Nikita Gusev

3. tretina

1:0

Sergei Plotnikov 41 '
60' Mikhail Grigorenko 3:1

Štatistiky

24
Strely
18

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 23.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3 13.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 09.04.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 07.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 05.04.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 03.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1pp 01.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 30.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1 28.03.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4 22.12.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

19.10.19
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0
V
16.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2
V
13.10.19
16:00
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:2
V
11.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:5
V
08.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
V
05.10.19
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
6:1
V
03.10.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:2
P
01.10.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:9
V
27.09.19
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
V
25.09.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

17.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
15.10.19
18:00
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
P
13.10.19
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
V
10.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
07.10.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
05.10.19
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
02.10.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
P
30.09.19
18:30
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3
V
28.09.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
4:1
V
26.09.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ufa Ufa
4:1
V