• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:3
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 17:32, 25.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

Danila Galenyuk 3 '

2. tretina

1:3

22' Kirill Kaprizov 1:0
asistencia: A. Slepyshev, B. Pouliot
1:1 Evgeny Ketov 21 ' asistencia: Sergei Plotnikov, Igor Ozhiganov
1:2 Jarno Koskiranta 38 ' asistencia: R. Hainsey, Tomas Dvořak
1:3 Artyom Zub 39 ' asistencia: Dinar Khafizullin

3. tretina

0:1

58' Nikita Nesterov
Andrei Kuzmenko 57 '
1:4 Andrei Kuzmenko 59 ' asistencia: Jarno Koskiranta

Štatistiky

23
Strely
18

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4 25.02.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 21.01.2020
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1 19.12.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4 02.12.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3sn 23.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:3 13.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 09.04.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2 07.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 05.04.2019
PetrohradPetrohrad
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1 03.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

27.09.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
V
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
14.09.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
07.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
V
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
V
02.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp

Petrohrad - Posledných 10

30.09.20
14:00
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
25.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Kazaň Kazaň
Psn
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
P
20.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V
17.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
V
15.09.20
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:3
P
13.09.20
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:2
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
V
08.09.20
18:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:6
V
06.09.20
16:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B