• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 01.09.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

2' Kirill Kaprizov 1:0
asistencia: Bogdan Kiselevich

2. tretina

0:0

3. tretina

2:0

53' Roman Lyubimov 2:0
asistencia: Anton Burdasov
60' Geoff Platt 3:0
asistencia: Mikhail Grigorenko

Štatistiky

21
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3 01.09.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3pp 19.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
0:2 17.04.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 15.04.2019
OmskOmsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:2 13.04.2019
OmskOmsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 06.12.2018
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:4 07.10.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
1:2pp 30.10.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 01.09.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
2:3 17.10.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

19.09.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
4:0
V
16.09.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
5:2
V
13.09.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
V
11.09.19
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp
09.09.19
18:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
V
06.09.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
03.09.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
3:2
V
01.09.19
14:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
1:3
P

Omsk - Posledných 10

19.09.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
2:5
V
17.09.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
Ppp
15.09.19
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Omsk Omsk
3:0
P
10.09.19
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
08.09.19
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:2
V
06.09.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:5
P
03.09.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Omsk Omsk
1:3
V
01.09.19
14:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
1:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B