• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina3:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 16.02.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:1

0:1 Kaspars Daugavins 10 '

2. tretina

1:1

0:2 Nikolai Zherdev 39 '

3. tretina

0:0

Štatistiky

32
Strely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:2 21.10.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:3 27.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1pp 11.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1 30.12.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:3 13.11.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:5 27.12.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:0 01.10.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2 16.02.2017
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:3 25.01.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 15.03.2016
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

08.12.19
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:5
V
04.12.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
V
02.12.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:4
P
28.11.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3
V
26.11.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
V
24.11.19
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1
P
20.11.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vpp
18.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
14.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
2:5
P
12.11.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

09.12.19
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:2
P
06.12.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
3:4
P
03.12.19
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
29.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Psn
26.11.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:4
V
24.11.19
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:0
P
22.11.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4
V
19.11.19
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:2
V
17.11.19
15:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:2
V
14.11.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
6:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B