• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:31, 21.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

6' Bogdan Kiselevich
0:1 Denis Vengryzhanovsky 10 '
14' Bogdan Kiselevich 1:1
asistencia: Maxim Shalunov
Maxim Orlov 13 '

2. tretina

0:1

1:2 Denis Vengryzhanovsky 26 '
28 '
36' Mikhail Naumenkov

3. tretina

1:0

Denis Pochivalov 45 '
48' B. Pouliot 2:2
asistencia: A. Slepyshev, Mat Robinson
56' Alexei Sergeyev
Justin Kloos 55 '

predĺženie

0:1

2:3 Mikhail Varnakov 61 ' asistencia: Brady Austin

Štatistiky

24
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3pp 21.10.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3pp 08.03.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:2pp 06.03.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 04.03.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 02.03.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1 11.02.2020
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:2 21.10.2019
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
0:3 27.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1pp 11.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1 30.12.2018
Nižnyj NovgorodNižnyj Novgorod

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

28.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
23.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5
P
21.11.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
V
12.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
01.11.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
P

Nižnyj Novgorod - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
26.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:2
V
24.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
5:1
V
21.11.20
12:30
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Vsn
19.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:5
P
17.11.20
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
V
10.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
2:6
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ppp
30.10.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
6:3
V