• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:00, 19.11.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

Damir Sharipzyanov 5 '
12' Erik Gardiner
0:1 Emil Galimov 12 ' asistencia: Dan Sexton, Oleg Piganovich
14' Erik Gardiner
0:2 Oleg Piganovich 13 ' asistencia: Robin Hanzl, Dan Sexton
18' Nikita Nesterov

2. tretina

1:0

Alexei Volgin 22 '
25' Andrei Svetlakov 1:2
asistencia: Mikhail Grigorenko
Andrej Nestrasil 25 '
Robin Hanzl 34 '
40' Andrei Svetlakov

3. tretina

1:0

41' Maxim Shalunov
49' Mikhail Naumenkov
Ilya Arkalov 48 '
51' Nikita Nesterov 2:2
asistencia: Sergei Andronov, Bogdan Kiselevich

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

38
Strely
23

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 04.11.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2pp 06.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3pp 24.12.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:2 17.11.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:0 17.01.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2sn 19.11.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3 22.12.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1 30.08.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:2 15.01.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1 04.09.2015
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
25.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
21.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
8:1
V
17.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
V
13.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
P
11.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
V
02.02.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
V
31.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
P
29.01.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:5
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

26.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
V
24.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Vpp
23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
V
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
P
15.02.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:1
V
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
V
11.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
V
30.01.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B