• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:4
  • Začiatok: 16:03, 19.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

5' K. Dahlbeck
10' Brendan Leipsic 1:0
16' Andrei Svetlakov

2. tretina

0:0

22'
27'
Andrej Nestrasil 29 '
38' Alexei Sergeyev
Igor Shvyryov 37 '
Taylor Beck 39 '

3. tretina

1:4

Yegor Korobkin 41 '
44' Bogdan Kiselevich
45' Pavel Karnaukhov 2:1
asistencia: Maxim Shalunov
45' Mikhail Naumenkov
1:1 Andrej Nestrasil 44 ' asistencia: Grigory Dronov, Nikolay Prokhorkin
2:2 Nikolay Prokhorkin 49 ' asistencia: Andrei Chibisov, Maxim Karpov
2:3 Igor Shvyryov 50 ' asistencia: Bogdan Potekhin
52'
2:4 Taylor Beck 52 ' asistencia: Yegor Yakovlev
56' Brendan Leipsic

Štatistiky

16
Strely
42

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4 19.09.2020
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 24.12.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3 28.11.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 15.01.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2 06.09.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4 21.12.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:7 18.10.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3pp 29.01.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 22.08.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3 19.04.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

27.09.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
V
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
14.09.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
07.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
V
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
V
02.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

27.09.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0
P
24.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
V
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
V
11.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
0:4
P
09.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
04.09.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B