• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina2:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:38, 24.12.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

8' Bogdan Kiselevich
Evgeny Timkin 7 '
0:1 R. Polak 9 ' asistencia: Yegor Yakovlev, Vadim Antipin
19' Jiri Sekac

2. tretina

2:1

32' Mikhail Grigorenko 1:1
asistencia: Kirill Kaprizov
1:2 Andrej Nestrasil 32 ' asistencia: R. Polak
40' Maxim Shalunov 2:2
asistencia: Konstantin Okulov

3. tretina

1:0

49' Mikhail Grigorenko 3:2
asistencia: Nikita Nesterov
Nikolai Kulemin 48 '
50' Maxim Shalunov
57' Mikhail Grigorenko

Štatistiky

24
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 24.12.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3 28.11.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:0 15.01.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2 06.09.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4 21.12.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:7 18.10.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3pp 29.01.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2 22.08.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3 19.04.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:3pp 17.04.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

17.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
V
13.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
P
11.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
V
02.02.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
V
31.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
P
29.01.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:5
V
26.01.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:0
V
23.01.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
V
21.01.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:2
V

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

17.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vsn
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
P
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
P
03.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
01.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
P
30.01.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp
26.01.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:1
P
24.01.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:3
V
16.01.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B