• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:2
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie1:0
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 18.04.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:2

15' Kirill Petrov 1:0
asistencia: Mikhail Grigorenko, Alexander Popov
1:1 Anton Lander 16 ' asistencia: Roman Manukhov, Jiri Sekac
18' Ivan Telegin
1:2 Stanislav Galiev 18 ' asistencia: Vladimir Tkachyov
Atte Ohtamaa 19 '

2. tretina

1:0

Atte Ohtamaa 34 '
39' Greg Scott 2:2
asistencia: Vladimir Zharkov, Alexei Marchenko
40' Geoff Platt
Roman Manukhov 39 '

3. tretina

0:0

Albert Yarullin 52 '

predĺženie

1:0

Štatistiky

38
Strely
19

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
2:5 11.10.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 03.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 13.02.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:4 31.01.2019
KazaňKazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2 28.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
0:5 15.11.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
1:0 22.04.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3 20.04.2018
KazaňKazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 18.04.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 16.04.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vpp
06.03.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vpp
04.03.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0
V
02.03.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:0
V
27.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
25.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
21.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
8:1
V
17.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
V
13.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
P

Kazaň - Posledných 10

08.03.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
0:1
V
06.03.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
04.03.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:1
V
02.03.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1
V
27.02.20
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
0:3
P
25.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
23.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
5:4
V
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
V
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B