• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:32, 03.09.2019
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1 100%
X
2
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Vladimir Tkachyov 8 ' asistencia: Igor Ozhiganov, Kamil Fazylzyanov
Kristian Khenkel 12 '
16' Nikita Nesterov

2. tretina

1:1

Patrice Cormier 21 '
Igor Ozhiganov 29 '
37' Nikita Nesterov
39' Jiri Sekac 1:1
asistencia: Mikhail Grigorenko, Kirill Kaprizov
Andrey Pedan 38 '
1:2 Vladimir Tkachyov 39 ' asistencia: Justin Azevedo, Kristian Khenkel

3. tretina

2:0

Emil Galimov 48 '
50' Linden Vey 2:2
asistencia: Kirill Kaprizov, Mikhail Grigorenko
Patrice Cormier 49 '
59' Jiri Sekac 3:2
asistencia: Nikita Nesterov, Linden Vey
Kristian Khenkel 58 '
60' Bogdan Kiselevich

Štatistiky

38
Strely
18

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3pp 02.09.2020
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:5 11.10.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 03.09.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
2:3 13.02.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:4 31.01.2019
KazaňKazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2 28.12.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
0:5 15.11.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
1:0 22.04.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3 20.04.2018
KazaňKazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2 18.04.2018
KazaňKazaň

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

23.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5
P
21.11.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
V
12.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp
01.11.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
P
29.10.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vpp
25.10.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
V

Kazaň - Posledných 10

23.11.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
3:0
P
21.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Kazaň Kazaň
2:5
V
19.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
7:5
V
16.11.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0
V
14.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
12.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
P
10.11.20
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Kazaň Kazaň
2:6
V
30.10.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:3
V
27.10.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
V
23.10.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Kazaň Kazaň
1:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B