• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 15:32, 04.11.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

5' Alexander Popov 1:0
9' Mat Robinson
13' Maxim Shalunov 2:0
asistencia: Alexander Popov, Konstantin Okulov

2. tretina

1:0

Viktor Loov 25 '
29' Kirill Kaprizov
Nico Nurmikanta 30 '
38' Slepyshev A. 3:0
asistencia: Ivan Telegin
Tommi Kivistö 39 '

3. tretina

2:0

45' Sergei Andronov 4:0
asistencia: Sergey Kalinin
48' Mikhail Pashnin 5:0
asistencia: Sergei Andronov
Viktor Loov 55 '

Štatistiky

36
Strely
15

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1 20.12.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:0 04.11.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4 24.03.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2 22.03.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:2 20.03.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:1 19.03.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:0 17.03.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:0 16.03.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1pp 03.01.2018
Jokerit HelsinkiJokerit Helsinki
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:0 21.09.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

19.04.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vpp
17.04.19
18:30
Omsk Omsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:2
V
15.04.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
3:0
V
13.04.19
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Omsk Omsk
5:2
V
09.04.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
V
07.04.19
16:00
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2
P
05.04.19
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:0
V
03.04.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1
P
01.04.19
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp
30.03.19
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
3:1
V

Jokerit Helsinki - Posledných 10

07.03.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
6:2
P
05.03.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1
V
03.03.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:0
P
01.03.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Vpp
27.02.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
P
25.02.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
22.02.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:5
P
20.02.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
7:1
V
18.02.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:4
V
15.02.19
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM