• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina3:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina2:0
  • Začiatok: 18:31, 16.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

3:1

2' Kirill Kaprizov 1:0
asistencia: Mikhail Grigorenko
11 '
1:1 Stephane Da Costa 13 ' asistencia: Maxim Osipov, Anton Lander
Pavel Kraskovsky 14 '
18' Sergey Kalinin 2:1
asistencia: Maxim Mamin
19' Kirill Kaprizov 3:1
asistencia: K. Dahlbeck, Mat Robinson

2. tretina

0:1

22' Linden Vey
Yegor Averin 30 '
3:2 Jakub Nakladal 34 ' asistencia: Grigori Denisenko, Yegor Averin
Anton Lander 35 '
40' Pavel Karnaukhov

3. tretina

2:0

51' Mikhail Grigorenko 4:2
asistencia: Linden Vey, Kirill Kaprizov
56' Jiri Sekac
59' Kirill Kaprizov 5:2
asistencia: Mikhail Grigorenko, Bogdan Kiselevich

Štatistiky

30
Strely
26

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:4 15.02.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:3 23.01.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3pp 30.12.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:2 16.09.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:1pp 20.02.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:1 22.01.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:0 08.01.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:3 11.09.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
2:5 01.03.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3pp 21.10.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
6:0
V
25.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:4
P
21.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
8:1
V
17.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
V
13.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:3
P
11.02.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
V
02.02.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
V
31.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
P
29.01.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:5
V

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

27.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Psn
25.02.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:5
V
23.02.20
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
V
18.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
5:1
V
15.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
P
13.02.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
V
11.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3
P
03.02.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
P
01.02.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:0
V
30.01.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B