• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:30, 01.12.2017

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

11' Kirill Kaprizov 1:0
asistencia: Artyom Blazhiyevsky
16 '

2. tretina

2:0

Ushenin Vy. 24 '
29' Andrei Kuzmenko 2:0
asistencia: Andrei Svetlakov
29' Sergei Andronov
31' Maxim Shalunov 3:0
asistencia: Sergei Shumakov

3. tretina

1:0

47' Roman Lyubimov
52' Sergei Shumakov 4:0
asistencia: Maxim Shalunov, Igor Ozhiganov

Štatistiky

41
Strely
19

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:5 12.09.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:3 31.01.2020
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:1 08.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:0 14.10.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:4 21.09.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:0 01.12.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3sn 13.09.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2 01.12.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2sn 29.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:0 26.11.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

01.12.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vpp
28.11.20
13:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
26.11.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
23.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:5
P
21.11.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
V
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
V
14.11.20
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
7:0
V
12.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
10.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ppp

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
26.11.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P
24.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
P
19.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
V
13.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
30.10.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B