• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina3:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 14.10.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

14' Maxim Shalunov
18' Maxim Shalunov 1:0
asistencia: Alexei Marchenko
Popugayev N. A. 17 '

2. tretina

3:0

31' Mikhail Grigorenko 2:0
asistencia: Linden Vey, Kirill Kaprizov
33' Nikita Rtishchev 3:0
asistencia: K. Dahlbeck, Pavel Karnaukhov
35' Linden Vey 4:0
asistencia: Mikhail Grigorenko, Artyom Blazhiyevsky
38' Kirill Kaprizov

3. tretina

1:0

Alexander Kuznetsov 48 '
51' Kirill Kaprizov
Ushenin Vy. 52 '
55' Greg Scott 5:0
asistencia: Mikhail Grigorenko, Nikita Nesterov

Štatistiky

27
Strely
18

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:0 14.10.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:4 21.09.2018
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:0 01.12.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3sn 13.09.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2 01.12.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2sn 29.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:0 26.11.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2 17.10.2015
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
8:0 08.01.2012
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3sn 06.10.2011
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

20.02.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
Vpp
18.02.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:1
V
15.02.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
4:1
V
13.02.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
V
11.02.19
18:30
Slovan Bratislava Slovan Bratislava
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4
V
04.02.19
17:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:3
V
02.02.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
0:4
V
31.01.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
5:4
V
28.01.19
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vpp
26.01.19
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:5
P

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

20.02.19
10:30
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Barys Astana Barys Astana
2:0
V
18.02.19
10:30
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:2
V
16.02.19
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vpp
14.02.19
10:30
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
3:2
V
12.02.19
10:30
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
3:2
V
04.02.19
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
P
02.02.19
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
P
31.01.19
10:30
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Vpp
28.01.19
10:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:7
V
26.01.19
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
3:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM