• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 18:31, 24.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

17' Maxim Shalunov 1:0
asistencia: Dmitry Samorukov, Maxim Mamin
20' Konstantin Okulov 2:0
asistencia: Mat Robinson

2. tretina

0:0

24 '
32' Alexei Sergeyev
Alexander Petunin 33 '
36' Nikita Korostelev
39'

3. tretina

3:0

45' Maxim Shalunov 3:0
asistencia: Mikhail Naumenkov, Maxim Mamin
48' Artyom Blazhiyevsky 4:0
asistencia: A. Slepyshev
58' Maxim Mamin 5:0
asistencia: Konstantin Okulov, Maxim Shalunov
Kirill Adamchuk 58 '

predĺženie

61' Maxim Shalunov

Štatistiky

31
Strely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:0 24.09.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2pp 18.11.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:4 09.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:4 02.02.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2 13.09.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4 27.02.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:2 03.12.2017
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1 05.10.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:2 25.11.2016
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:2 11.09.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
V
19.09.20
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:4
P
14.09.20
15:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
12.09.20
09:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:5
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Vsn
07.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:1
V
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
V
02.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
Ppp

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
V
17.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
13.09.20
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
V
05.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
03.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B