• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:1
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 08:00, 03.01.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

Jonas Enlund 3 '
6' Tomas Zohorna 1:0
asistencia: Kirill Rasskazov, Alexander Gorshkov
10' Jan Kolar
1:1 Jonas Enlund 10 ' asistencia: Alexander Bergstrom, Patrik Zackrisson
+Ticar R. 10 '
Gleb Zyryanov 11 '

2. tretina

0:0

26' Ushenin Vy.
29 '
40' Ushenin Vy.
Gleb Zyryanov 39 '
Ilya Morozov 39 '

3. tretina

1:1

55' Tomas Zohorna 2:1
asistencia: Alexandre Picard
2:2 Rok Ticar 54 ' asistencia: Stepan Sannikov, Alexander Sharov

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

44
Strely
27

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:0 28.09.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 20.09.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1 03.09.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4 22.01.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3 20.12.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3 26.11.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1sn 16.11.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3sn 03.01.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
3:2 20.10.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:3 04.02.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

09.12.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:3
P
04.12.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Psn
02.12.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
1:2
P
30.11.19
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:0
V
26.11.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
P
24.11.19
12:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
22.11.19
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
P
19.11.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
3:2
V
17.11.19
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1
V
13.11.19
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
P

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

09.12.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2
V
06.12.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
3:4
P
04.12.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Omsk Omsk
5:2
V
01.12.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:6
V
29.11.19
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
27.11.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Psn
24.11.19
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
1:2
P
22.11.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
1:4
P
20.11.19
13:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Kazaň Kazaň
1:4
P
16.11.19
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B