• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:4
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 08:03, 23.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Tagir Khafizov 7 ' asistencia: Timur Sharifyanov, Rafael Bikmullin

2. tretina

0:4

0:2 Jonas Enlund 23 ' asistencia: Marat Khairullin
0:3 Jonas Enlund 32 '
35' Maxim Ignatovich
Timur Sharifyanov 34 '
0:4 Jonas Enlund 34 ' asistencia: Damir Sharipzyanov, Marat Khairullin
Alexei Volgin 35 '
0:5 Z. Mitchell 38 ' asistencia: Alexei Sergeyev

3. tretina

0:3

49' Kirill Rasskazov
52' Valeri Vasilyev
0:6 Damir Sharipzyanov 51 '
0:7 Alexei Sergeyev 52 ' asistencia: Gleb Semyonov, Rafael Bikmullin
0:8 Damir Sharipzyanov 52 '

Štatistiky

25
Strely
46

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:8 23.02.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:5 17.02.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:3sn 30.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3 24.10.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1 26.09.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:4pp 29.10.2017
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0 22.08.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1 22.09.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1sn 12.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3 10.01.2016
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
P
20.02.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Psn
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
V
13.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
03.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:4
V
31.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
V
29.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
Vsn
28.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Ufa Ufa
4:2
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
V
21.02.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:1
P
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
P
15.02.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
6:1
V
13.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:0
V
11.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:3
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
V
30.01.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
28.01.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
26.01.20
15:00
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B