• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 11:01, 15.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

1' Ushenin Vl. 1:0
asistencia: Alexander Gorshkov, Ushenin Vy.
16' Igor Rudenkov
Nikolai Averin 18 '

2. tretina

0:1

25' Alexander Gorshkov
1:1 Stepan Sannikov 24 ' asistencia: Stephane Da Costa, Jakub Nakladal
26' Pavel Turbin

3. tretina

1:0

58' Nikita Kamalov 2:1
asistencia: Igor Rudenkov, Ushenin Vy.

Štatistiky

21
Strely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:0 05.09.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:0 03.01.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:1 15.10.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:2 15.01.2019
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:0 05.12.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:0 22.01.2018
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1 22.11.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:5 18.02.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:1 24.08.2016
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
4:1 23.12.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
26.11.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P
24.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
P
19.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
V
13.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
30.10.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3
V

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

26.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
24.11.20
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp
21.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:1
V
19.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:4
P
16.11.20
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:1
P
12.11.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:2
P
10.11.20
17:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Barys Astana Barys Astana
7:2
V
01.11.20
15:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
4:1
V
30.10.20
17:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
V
28.10.20
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B