• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 11:02, 08.10.2020
Ako sa tipoval tento zápas
1 100%
X
2
1x

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Kirill Adamchuk 2 '
11' Michal Jordan
13' Sergei Tereshchenko
Yegor Morozov 14 '
18' Alexander Kuznetsov 1:0
asistencia: Gleb Koryagin, Sergei Tereshchenko

2. tretina

0:0

Igor Geraskin 22 '
30' Hynek Zohorna

3. tretina

2:1

43' Vladislav Ushenin
1:1 Daniil Vovchenko 44 ' asistencia: Alexander Petunin, Vladislav Kodola
56' Pavel Turbin
59' Nikita Kamalov 2:1
asistencia: Tomas Zohorna, Hynek Zohorna
60' Valentin Pyanov 3:1

Štatistiky

41
Strely
29

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1 08.10.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:4 03.09.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1 05.01.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:0 17.10.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0 04.02.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3sn 13.01.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2 26.12.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1 27.09.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2 05.12.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1 27.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

28.11.20
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
26.11.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2
P
24.11.20
17:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4
V
22.11.20
15:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:3
P
19.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
17.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
15.11.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Omsk Omsk
2:1
V
13.11.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:2
P
01.11.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vpp
30.10.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:3
V

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:2
P
26.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:3
P
24.11.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
2:1
V
22.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4
V
20.11.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:1
P
18.11.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ppp
14.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:2
P
12.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
08.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:3
P
01.11.20
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
5:2
V