• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:2
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 16:31, 05.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:2

0:1 Anton Kadeykin 8 ' asistencia: N. Soshnikov, Dmitry Korobov
0:2 Dmitry Kugryshev 16 ' asistencia: Mikhail Vorobyov, Pyotr Khokhryakov

2. tretina

0:1

Vladimir Zharkov 21 '
32' Roberts Bukarts
0:3 Shakir Mukhamadullin 34 ' asistencia: Artem Pimenov, Rodion Amirov
Mikhail Vorobyov 36 '

3. tretina

1:1

41' Denis Vikharev
47' David Dumbadze 1:3
asistencia: Andrei Alexeyev
1:4 Anton Kadeykin 47 ' asistencia: Dmitry Kugryshev
Yevgeni Lisovets 54 '

Štatistiky

22
Strely
39

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4 05.09.2020
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:1 04.10.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3 28.09.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:2 22.12.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:5sn 04.09.2018
UfaUfa
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2pp 10.01.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
0:2 18.09.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2pp 29.01.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:2 23.08.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Ufa Ufa
3:0 03.02.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

27.10.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:4
V
25.10.20
15:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
23.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:5
P
21.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
2:0
V
18.10.20
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
V
15.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:4
P
10.10.20
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:3
V
08.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:1
P
06.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
01.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
2:5
P

Ufa - Posledných 10

28.10.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
V
26.10.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:5
P
21.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ufa Ufa
4:3
P
19.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Ufa Ufa
0:2
V
15.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
12.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
10.10.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
08.10.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vsn
05.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B