• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina1:2
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 16:04, 28.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

5' Igor Geraskin 1:0
asistencia: Yury Trubachyov
P. Sharp 9 '
12' Yegor Morozov
15' Viktor Baldayev 2:0
19' Yegor Yakovlev

2. tretina

1:2

2:1 Vladislav Kartayev 28 ' asistencia: Eduard Gimatov, Vladimir Zharkov
2:2 Pavel Koledov 33 ' asistencia: N. Soshnikov, Alexander Burmistrov
39' Makar Khabarov 3:2
asistencia: Daniil Vovchenko, Ilya Khokhlov

3. tretina

1:1

47' Adam Liska 4:2
asistencia: Nikita Khlystov, Bogdan Yakimov
50' Daniil Vovchenko
4:3 Teemu Hartikainen 59 ' asistencia: Sakari Manninen

Štatistiky

25
Strely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
3:1 04.10.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:3 28.09.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:2 22.12.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:5sn 04.09.2018
UfaUfa
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2pp 10.01.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
0:2 18.09.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2pp 29.01.2017
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
3:2 23.08.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Ufa Ufa
3:0 03.02.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2 11.09.2015
UfaUfa

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P

Ufa - Posledných 10

11.03.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
4:1
V
09.03.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
3:6
V
07.03.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
1:5
P
05.03.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
6:3
V
01.03.20
14:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
5:2
P
25.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
3:2
P
23.02.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
Vpp
21.02.20
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ufa Ufa
2:1
P
17.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:0
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B