• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 18:31, 09.10.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

8' Yegor Morozov
12' Sergei Monakhov 1:0
asistencia: Bogdan Yakimov, Khabarov M.

2. tretina

1:0

Akim Trishin 21 '
35' Vadim Kudako
Gennady Stolyarov 35 '
39' Vladislav Provolnev 2:0
asistencia: Daniil Vovchenko

3. tretina

1:2

47' German Grachyov 3:0
asistencia: Ivan Zakharchuk, Anton Sizov
50' Vladislav Provolnev
51' Khabarov M.(Cross-checking)
3:1 Artyom Fyodorov 53 ' asistencia: Yakov Rylov, Vyacheslav Leshchenko
3:2 Yakov Rylov 59 ' asistencia: Patrik Hersley, Alex Khokhlachev

Štatistiky

20
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:0 23.01.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2pp 16.01.2020
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2sn 31.10.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 09.10.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0 22.02.2019
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:3 23.01.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2 26.12.2018
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:0 29.11.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:4pp 22.01.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2pp 11.10.2017
Spartak MoskvaSpartak Moskva

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P

Spartak Moskva - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:4
V
23.02.20
15:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Psn
20.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
V
18.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:3
P
15.02.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
4:1
P
13.02.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
2:5
V
11.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:2
V
03.02.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
0:1
P
01.02.20
15:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:4
P
27.01.20
17:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B