• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:1
2. tretina1:1
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 17:01, 25.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:1

Yury Alexandrov 1 '
4' Ilya Khokhlov 1:0
asistencia: Yegor Morozov, Kirill Kapustin
5' Geoff Kinrade 2:0
asistencia: Bogdan Yakimov
2:1 Nikita Tochitsky 15 ' asistencia: Denis Mosalyov, Yury Alexandrov
17' Vladislav Kodola
19' Dmitry Markovin

2. tretina

1:1

22' Alexander Petunin 3:1
Vyacheslav Leshchenko 24 '
31' Nikita Makeyev
3:2 Denis Mosalyov 36 ' asistencia: Morgan Ellis, Nikita Tochitsky

3. tretina

0:0

Morgan Ellis 53 '

Štatistiky

14
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 25.02.2020
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
3:0 30.01.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2 25.12.2019
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
4:2 20.11.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:5sn 19.11.2018
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:0 16.11.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Sochi Sochi
4:1 04.01.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:0 11.09.2017
SochiSochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2 18.02.2017
SochiSochi
Sochi Sochi
2:1 25.01.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
1:4
P
27.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Kazaň Kazaň
Vpp
24.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
V
17.09.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
13.09.20
16:00
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
V
05.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
03.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:4
V

Sochi - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
P
24.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:3
P
22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
V
20.09.20
16:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Sochi Sochi
5:3
P
15.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
13.09.20
16:00
Sochi Sochi
Kazaň Kazaň
0:4
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Vpp
06.09.20
14:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Sochi Sochi
6:0
P
04.09.20
18:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Sochi Sochi
3:1
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B