• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:3
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:1
  • Začiatok: 18:30, 01.10.2015

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:3

0:1 Vladimir Sobotka 11 '

2. tretina

1:0

3. tretina

0:1

0:2 Martin Erat 50 '

Štatistiky

24
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:5 14.11.2019
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:5 06.09.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Omsk Omsk
7:3 20.12.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4 06.09.2018
OmskOmsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:3 21.10.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
1:0pp 24.08.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:2 13.01.2017
OmskOmsk
Omsk Omsk
5:2 20.10.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Omsk Omsk
4:0 29.12.2015
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:4 01.10.2015
OmskOmsk

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P

Omsk - Posledných 10

11.03.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
4:1
P
09.03.20
15:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
3:6
P
07.03.20
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
1:5
V
05.03.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
6:3
P
01.03.20
14:00
Omsk Omsk
Ufa Ufa
5:2
V
25.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:4
P
23.02.20
15:30
Omsk Omsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
0:1
P
21.02.20
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Psn
18.02.20
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
5:3
P