• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:0
predĺženie0:0
  • Začiatok: 16:07, 14.09.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

7' Daniil Vovchenko 1:0
asistencia: Yury Trubachyov, Igor Geraskin
Vladimir Bryukvin 8 '
12 '
18' Daniil Vovchenko 2:0
asistencia: Makar Khabarov, Igor Geraskin
18' Vadim Kudako
Andre Petersson 17 '
19' Nikita Makeyev

2. tretina

0:2

Kirill Lyamin 23 '
2:1 Ilya Kruglov 28 '
31' Anton Sizov
2:2 Vadim Shipachyov 32 ' asistencia: Juuso Hietanen, Michal Cajkovsky
Andre Petersson 37 '

3. tretina

0:0

D. Jaskin 41 '

predĺženie

0:0

Štatistiky

21
Strely
22

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2sn 02.10.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2sn 14.09.2019
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2pp 21.01.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:5 28.12.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:1 11.12.2018
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:2 24.11.2018
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
0:1 06.11.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:5 06.09.2017
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:1pp 11.11.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1 01.10.2016
Dynamo MoskvaDynamo Moskva

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

19.10.19
09:00
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:3
P
17.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:0
P
15.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vpp
12.10.19
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2
P
09.10.19
18:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
3:2
V
06.10.19
13:00
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:1
P
04.10.19
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:1
P
02.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
28.09.19
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
4:3
V
26.09.19
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn

Dynamo Moskva - Posledných 10

21.10.19
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:5
V
19.10.19
09:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:2
V
16.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2
P
14.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:3
V
12.10.19
16:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:3
V
09.10.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
P
07.10.19
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:0
P
05.10.19
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
1:4
V
02.10.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
30.09.19
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Ppp

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B