• Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jaroslavl
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 17:02, 24.11.2021

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

17' Viktor Svedberg
17' Vladislav Kodola 1:0
asistencia: Radek Smolenak, Nikolai Timashov
18'

2. tretina

1:0

25' Artyom Blazhiyevsky
34' Andrei Svetlakov
40'
40' Adam Liska 2:0
asistencia: Vladislav Kodola, Ilya Khokhlov

3. tretina

1:0

41' Nikolai Timashov
44' Julius Nättinen
57' Daniil Moiseyev 3:0
asistencia: David Dumbadze

Štatistiky

19
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:4 29.01.2023
ČerepovecČerepovec
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:2 15.01.2023
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:1 09.09.2022
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0 24.11.2021
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:2sn 15.11.2021
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:3 23.02.2021
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
5:0 24.09.2020
ČerepovecČerepovec
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
1:2pp 18.11.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:4 09.09.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:4 02.02.2019
CSKA MoskvaCSKA Moskva

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

07.02.23
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:3
P
03.02.23
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
3:0
V
31.01.23
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:1
V
29.01.23
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4
V
27.01.23
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:1
P
25.01.23
14:30
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vsn
22.01.23
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
2:1
V
19.01.23
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Psn
17.01.23
17:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:0
P
15.01.23
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
4:2
P

CSKA Moskva - Posledných 10

07.02.23
15:00
Ufa Ufa
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ppp
05.02.23
15:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Barys Astana Barys Astana
Ppp
03.02.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Ufa Ufa
4:2
V
01.02.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:4
V
29.01.23
15:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4
P
27.01.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1
V
25.01.23
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1
P
23.01.23
17:30
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
3:1
P
21.01.23
15:00
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
17.01.23
17:30
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Petrohrad Petrohrad
4:2
V

NAJČÍTANEJŠIE

7 D

48 H

24 H

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B