• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 05.01.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

0:1 Alexander Kuznetsov 9 ' asistencia: Hynek Zohorna, Pavel Turbin
12' Alexander Petunin 1:1
asistencia: Vladislav Kodola
14' Kirill Kapustin
15' Vadim Kudako

2. tretina

0:0

Vladislav Ushenin 26 '
Vladislav Ushenin 31 '
34'
Denis Golubev 36 '
38' Yegor Yakovlev

3. tretina

1:0

45' Evgeny Bodrov 2:1
asistencia: Andrei Alexeyev, Ilya Khokhlov
49' Alexander Petunin

predĺženie

61' Ilya Khokhlov

Štatistiky

36
Strely
35

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1 05.01.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:0 17.10.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0 04.02.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3sn 13.01.2019
ČerepovecČerepovec
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2 26.12.2017
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1 27.09.2017
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:2 05.12.2016
ČerepovecČerepovec
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:1 27.09.2016
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
1:4 24.11.2015
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3 19.10.2015
ČerepovecČerepovec

Čerepovec - Posledných 10

25.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Sochi Sochi
3:2
V
22.02.20
15:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Vsn
19.02.20
17:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Vsn
17.02.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
2:4
V
15.02.20
11:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:2
P
13.02.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1
V
03.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
6:2
P
01.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čerepovec Čerepovec
5:0
P
30.01.20
17:30
Sochi Sochi
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:0
P
27.01.20
17:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
1:4
P

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

26.02.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Barys Astana Barys Astana
5:0
V
24.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
23.02.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:8
P
20.02.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Psn
17.02.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:5
V
15.02.20
15:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:5
V
13.02.20
17:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
11.02.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:2
P
03.02.20
10:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
0:4
V
31.01.20
10:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
4:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B