• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina0:3
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 24.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

10'
Grigory Panin 13 '
0:1 Pyotr Khokhryakov 13 '
16' Alexander Sharov

2. tretina

0:1

29' Artyom Penkovsky
Linus Omark 31 '
Maxim Mayorov 35 '
Vyacheslav Osnovin 39 '
0:2 Anton Kadeykin 39 '

3. tretina

0:3

0:3 Teemu Hartikainen 43 ' asistencia: Pavel Koledov, Artyom Fyodorov
0:4 Maxim Mayorov 49 ' asistencia: Juha Metsola, Philip Larsen
53' Ryan Stoa
Grigory Panin 52 '
54' Artyom Borodkin
0:5 Anton Burdasov 58 ' asistencia: Pyotr Khokhryakov, Maxim Mayorov

Štatistiky

33
Strely
25

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Ufa Ufa
3:1 24.09.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Ufa Ufa
5:2 03.12.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2 28.11.2019
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
5:0 11.10.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:5 24.09.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:2 27.03.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
7:1 25.03.2018
UfaUfa
Ufa Ufa
1:0 23.03.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1 21.03.2018
UfaUfa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3 20.03.2018
UfaUfa

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
P
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V

Ufa - Posledných 10

26.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
6:5
V
24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
22.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Sochi Sochi
2:3
P
19.09.20
16:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
Vsn
17.09.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Ufa Ufa
4:1
P
15.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
6:2
V
13.09.20
13:30
Ufa Ufa
Omsk Omsk
3:2
V
09.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Ufa Ufa
5:3
P
07.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Ufa Ufa
3:4
V
05.09.20
16:30
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Ufa Ufa
1:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B