• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:1
  • Začiatok: 14:04, 06.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:0

Dmitry Arkhipov 6 '
Sergei Gimayev 10 '
13' Sergey Kalinin 1:0
asistencia: Lawrence Pilut, Alexei Byvaltsev
Ilya Krikunov 12 '
14' L. Sedlak
16' Lawrence Pilut
18' L. Sedlak

2. tretina

1:0

26' Anton Lazarev 2:0
asistencia: Oleg Yevenko
29' Igor Polygalov
34' Lawrence Pilut

3. tretina

1:1

44' Vitaly Kravtsov 3:0
asistencia: Alexei Byvaltsev, Roman Manukhov
Viktor Baldayev 46 '
Gleb Zyryanov 47 '
53' Ilya Karpukhin
53 '
60' Petr Yasinski, Yasinskiy
3:1 Ivan Nikolishin 59 ' asistencia: Ruslan Pedan, Dmitry Megalinsky

Štatistiky

47
Strely
18

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2 07.10.2020
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1 06.09.2020
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2sn 15.02.2020
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1 30.01.2020
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:1 15.09.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
1:2 14.09.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:2 30.12.2018
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0 05.10.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:3sn 18.10.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:5sn 03.09.2017
Red Star KunlunRed Star Kunlun

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

28.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
V
25.10.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
23.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
21.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
V
15.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:4
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vsn
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
07.10.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:2
V
01.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V

Red Star Kunlun - Posledných 10

28.10.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
1:2
V
25.10.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
P
21.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
6:4
V
19.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
3:1
V
15.10.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Ufa Ufa
5:3
V
12.10.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:4
P
09.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
2:0
P
07.10.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:2
P
04.10.20
13:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
P
29.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B