• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina3:0
  • Začiatok: 13:03, 22.02.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2' Yevgeny Stepanov
Nikolai Demidov 5 '
15' Ivan Fedotov
19' Vyacheslav Osnovin
20' L. Sedlak

2. tretina

1:0

Andrei Yermakov 21 '
23' Nick Bailen
24' Vyacheslav Osnovin
25' Nick Bailen 1:0
asistencia: L. Sedlak, D. Alekseev
32' Vitaly Menshikov
33 '
Yaroslav Khabarov 35 '
Alexander Loginov 37 '
39' Nick Bailen

3. tretina

3:0

51' Tomáš Hyka 2:0
asistencia: Andrew Calof
54' Nick Bailen
54' Anton Glinkin
Nikita Korotkov 53 '
Kirill Alexeev 53 '
55' L. Sedlak 3:0
asistencia: Vitaly Menshikov, Tomáš Hyka
56' L. Sedlak 4:0
asistencia: Tomáš Hyka, Ivan Isayev
Ilya Morozov 55 '

Štatistiky

31
Strely
37

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:0 22.02.2020
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2 21.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 09.12.2019
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2pp 18.09.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:2pp 08.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1sn 16.10.2018
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4 01.03.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:4 11.12.2017
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 26.10.2016
NovosibirskNovosibirsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1sn 27.09.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
P
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V

Novosibirsk - Posledných 10

28.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:4
V
25.09.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:2
P
23.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
1:4
V
21.09.20
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
5:4
P
16.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:4
P
14.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Vpp
12.09.20
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
5:4
V
10.09.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Psn
07.09.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
2:1
P
05.09.20
16:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
4:3
P

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B