• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina3:1
3. tretina2:1
  • Začiatok: 13:30, 18.10.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

Libor Hudacek 1 '
5' Vyacheslav Osnovin
0:1 Daniel Butsayev 8 ' asistencia: Timur Sharifyanov
13' Artyom Mikheyev 1:1
asistencia: Roman Manukhov, Alexander Avtsin
Maxim Groshev 18 '

2. tretina

3:1

21' L. Sedlak 2:1
asistencia: Tomáš Hyka, Nick Bailen
2:2 Tagir Khafizov 23 '
26' Sergey Kalinin 3:2
asistencia: Jonas Berglund, Lawrence Pilut
27' Tomáš Hyka 4:2
asistencia: L. Sedlak, Vyacheslav Osnovin
Otso Rantakari 29 '
Alexei Volgin 29 '
33 '
36' Alexander Sharov
39' Sergey Kalinin

3. tretina

2:1

41'
4:3 Libor Hudacek 42 '
46 '
48' Alexei Byvaltsev 5:3
asistencia: Lawrence Pilut, Sergey Kalinin
53' Jonas Berglund 6:3

Štatistiky

33
Strely
24

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
5:3 29.11.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
6:3 18.10.2020
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:4sn 16.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1pp 21.12.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:4 05.12.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 23.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 11.02.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 17.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 22.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 27.10.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P
26.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vpp
22.11.20
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
2:5
P
18.11.20
17:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
V
16.11.20
17:30
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
14.11.20
15:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5
V
12.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1
V
10.11.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
01.11.20
13:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1
P
30.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
5:1
V

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

29.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
V
27.11.20
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:4
P
25.11.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:2
P
22.11.20
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
5:2
V
19.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:4
P
16.11.20
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:0
P
14.11.20
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
12.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:2
P
10.11.20
17:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
6:3
V
07.11.20
15:00
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B