• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina1:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 11.02.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

1:1

2' Vitaly Kravtsov 1:0
asistencia: Alexander Sharov, Anton Petrov
Emil Galimov 9 '
16 '
18' Christian Thomas
Ildar Shiksatdarov 17 '
1:1 Marat Khairullin 18 ' asistencia: Pavel Kulikov, Damir Sharipzyanov

2. tretina

0:2

Rafael Bikmullin 22 '
1:2 Marat Khairullin 28 ' asistencia: Pavel Kulikov, Emil Galimov
1:3 Pavel Zdunov 32 ' asistencia: Damir Sharipzyanov
35' Christian Thomas
Petr Kolouch 34 '
38' Alexander Bergstrom

3. tretina

0:0

Ilya Arkalov 48 '

Štatistiky

37
Strely
21

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 23.09.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 11.02.2019
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
0:1 17.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 22.11.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:1 27.10.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:3 10.03.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2 08.03.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3 07.03.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:1 05.03.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:3pp 04.03.2018
NižněkamskNižněkamsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

19.10.19
16:00
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0
P
17.10.19
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
14.10.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dinamo Riga Dinamo Riga
3:4
P
12.10.19
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Psn
09.10.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
3:2
V
07.10.19
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0
P
05.10.19
16:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
03.10.19
18:10
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3
P
29.09.19
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1
V
27.09.19
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Barys Astana Barys Astana
1:2
P

Nižněkamsk - Posledných 10

17.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
2:1
V
14.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Vpp
10.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Ppp
09.10.19
13:30
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:1
P
07.10.19
11:30
Admiral Vladivostok Admiral Vladivostok
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:0
P
05.10.19
12:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
4:2
P
02.10.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
1:2
P
30.09.19
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
3:2
P
28.09.19
16:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Vsn
26.09.19
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Psn