• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:0
2. tretina0:1
3. tretina1:0
predĺženie0:1
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 11.09.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:0

2. tretina

0:1

26' Paul Szczechura
0:1 Matt Ellison 25 ' asistencia: Wojtek Wolski, Sergei Mozyakin
Matt Ellison 38 '

3. tretina

1:0

58' Artyom Penkovsky 1:1
asistencia: Ryan Stoa, Nick Bailen

predĺženie

0:1

Štatistiky

23
Strely
34

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1 02.02.2019
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:0 24.01.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:6 15.09.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2pp 11.09.2018
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 29.08.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
2:1 25.08.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:0sn 17.02.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 15.02.2017
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
4:3 06.10.2016
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:3 15.09.2016
MagnitogorskMagnitogorsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

04.03.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4
P
02.03.19
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
28.02.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2
P
26.02.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0
P
22.02.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
P
20.02.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:0
P
18.02.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
V
16.02.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2
P
13.02.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
11.02.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3
P

Magnitogorsk - Posledných 10

07.03.19
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ppp
05.03.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
Ppp
03.03.19
12:30
Ufa Ufa
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Vpp
01.03.19
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:1
P
27.02.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
1:4
P
25.02.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Ufa Ufa
Vpp
22.02.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:0
V
20.02.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
1:2
V
18.02.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:4
P
16.02.19
15:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
0:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM