• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina0:0
  • Začiatok: 15:02, 20.11.2018

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

Artyom Mikheyev 1 '
17' Andrei Yerofeyev
0:1 Alexei Potapov 16 '
19' Alexander Rybakov

2. tretina

0:2

0:2 Anton Lander 30 ' asistencia: Justin Azevedo, Postma P.
0:3 Justin Azevedo 36 ' asistencia: Jiri Sekac, Danis Zaripov
38' Andrei Yerofeyev

3. tretina

0:0

41 '
Postma P. 43 '
57' Nikita Khlystov
Andrey Pedan 59 '

Štatistiky

30
Strely
30

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Kazaň Kazaň
1:2 26.01.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:0 09.01.2019
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
5:3 21.12.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:3 20.11.2018
KazaňKazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 05.04.2018
KazaňKazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 03.04.2018
KazaňKazaň
Kazaň Kazaň
4:3 01.04.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
2:1 30.03.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Kazaň Kazaň
7:1 20.10.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2pp 24.09.2017
KazaňKazaň

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

04.03.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4
P
02.03.19
13:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Ppp
28.02.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2
P
26.02.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0
P
22.02.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Petrohrad Petrohrad
1:3
P
20.02.19
17:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:0
P
18.02.19
17:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:1
V
16.02.19
15:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
4:2
P
13.02.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Psn
11.02.19
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
1:3
P

Kazaň - Posledných 10

03.03.19
15:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
2:3
P
01.03.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Omsk Omsk
1:4
P
27.02.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
6:3
P
25.02.19
17:30
Omsk Omsk
Kazaň Kazaň
6:0
P
22.02.19
15:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Kazaň Kazaň
4:0
P
18.02.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
5:4
V
15.02.19
15:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Kazaň Kazaň
0:3
V
13.02.19
17:30
Kazaň Kazaň
CSKA Moskva CSKA Moskva
2:3
P
05.02.19
17:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
5:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM