• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina0:2
  • Začiatok: 16:02, 03.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

8' Anton Lazarev
Denis Bodrov 7 '
Pavel Kulikov 14 '
0:1 Sergei Zborovsky 16 ' asistencia: Stepan Khripunov, Vyacheslav Litovchenko

2. tretina

1:0

24' Sergey Kalinin 1:1
asistencia: Lawrence Pilut, Alexei Byvaltsev
Sergei Zborovsky 23 '

3. tretina

0:2

1:2 Alexei Makeyev 51 ' asistencia: Pavel Datsyuk
Peter Holland 55 '
1:3 Dan Sexton 56 ' asistencia: Pavel Datsyuk
Vyacheslav Litovchenko 57 '

Štatistiky

39
Strely
18

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 03.09.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:1 23.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4 17.11.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5 02.11.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 07.10.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:4 04.03.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2pp 02.03.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2 28.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 26.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 22.01.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

27.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
Psn
24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
P
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
03.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3
P

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

25.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Dynamo Minsk Dynamo Minsk
3:4
P
22.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Ppp
20.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Omsk Omsk
Vpp
17.09.20
18:00
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
V
15.09.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:6
V
11.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Psn
08.09.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
7:0
V
05.09.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
1:0
V
03.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B