• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina0:2
3. tretina1:2
  • Začiatok: 15:01, 04.03.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

2' Anton Glinkin 1:0
asistencia: Vitaly Kravtsov, Anton Petrov
Ilya Krikunov 2 '
Anatoly Golyshev 2 '
6' Ivan Isayev 2:0
asistencia: Artyom Borodkin, Semyon Kokuyov
Stephane Da Costa 10 '
Denis Kazionov 10 '

2. tretina

0:2

27' Nick Bailen
Alexei Vasilevsky 26 '
31' Alexei Petrov
2:1 Ilya Krikunov 31 ' asistencia: Anatoly Golyshev
2:2 Vyacheslav Litovchenko 32 ' asistencia: Anatoly Golyshev, Ivan Vishnevskiy

3. tretina

1:2

42' Alexander Sharov 3:2
asistencia: Anton Glinkin, Ilya Karpukhin
3:3 Dan Sexton 42 ' asistencia: Nigel Dawes, Vyacheslav Litovchenko
3:4 Vyacheslav Litovchenko 44 ' asistencia: Nigel Dawes, Dan Sexton
Andrei Obidin 45 '
Alexei Vasilevsky 53 '

Štatistiky

25
Strely
44

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1 11.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 03.09.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:1 23.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4 17.11.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5 02.11.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 07.10.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:4 04.03.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2pp 02.03.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2 28.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 26.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

25.10.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
23.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
21.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
V
15.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:4
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vsn
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
07.10.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:2
V
01.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

24.10.20
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:3
P
22.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
V
18.10.20
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
14.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4
V
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
07.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:2
V
02.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
V
30.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:4
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B