• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina0:1
2. tretina1:0
3. tretina1:3
  • Začiatok: 13:04, 17.11.2019

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

0:1

0:1 Vyacheslav Litovchenko 16 ' asistencia: Dan Sexton, Mikhail Mamkin

2. tretina

1:0

28' Fyodor Malykhin 1:1
asistencia: Andrew Calof, Dmitry Kalinin
33' Alexander Avtsin

3. tretina

1:3

1:2 Andrei Obidin 43 ' asistencia: Stepan Khripunov
46' L. Sedlak 2:2
asistencia: Nikita Scherbak
2:3 Georgy Belousov 56 ' asistencia: Pavel Datsyuk
2:4 Nigel Dawes 58 ' asistencia: Anatoly Golyshev, Alexei Vasilevsky

Štatistiky

24
Strely
42

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:1 11.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3 03.09.2020
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:1 23.01.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4 17.11.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:5 02.11.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 07.10.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:4 04.03.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2pp 02.03.2019
JekatěrinburgJekatěrinburg
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
4:2 28.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:0 26.02.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

25.10.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
23.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
21.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
V
15.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:4
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vsn
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
07.10.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:2
V
01.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
29.09.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V

Jekatěrinburg - Posledných 10

24.10.20
16:00
Omsk Omsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
6:3
P
22.10.20
18:00
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:5
V
18.10.20
16:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:1
P
16.10.20
18:00
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Vsn
14.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
3:4
V
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
V
09.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Psn
07.10.20
16:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Barys Astana Barys Astana
3:2
V
02.10.20
16:00
Magnitogorsk Magnitogorsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
2:3
V
30.09.20
16:30
Ufa Ufa
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:4
V