• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Nezačaté
  • Začiatok: 18:00, 17.01.2021

Štatistiky

10 Celkové poradie 12
9
Odohrané zápasy
6
18
Strelené góly
18
15
Inkasované góly
12
9
Body
8
4 (44%)
Výhry
4 (67%)
0 (0%)
Remízy v riadnom hracom čase
0 (0%)
4 (44%)
Prehry
2 (33%)

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:1 13.09.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
1:2 21.10.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 29.09.2019
JaroslavlJaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:0pp 25.10.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 27.09.2018
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:2 27.12.2017
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
3:1 15.09.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Yaroslavl Yaroslavl
1:3 25.01.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1 25.11.2016
YaroslavlYaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1 27.10.2015
YaroslavlYaroslavl

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

24.09.20
16:00
Ufa Ufa
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
22.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Čerepovec Čerepovec
0:1
P
20.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
5:0
V
17.09.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:3
V
15.09.20
18:30
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
P
08.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Sochi Sochi
Ppp
06.09.20
14:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
3:1
V
03.09.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
1:3
P

Jaroslavl - Posledných 10

25.09.20
18:30
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
2:3
P
13.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:1
V
11.09.20
18:30
Petrohrad Petrohrad
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
4:2
P
09.09.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
2:3
V
05.09.20
16:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:0
V
03.09.20
18:00
Jaroslavl Jaroslavl
Spartak Moskva Spartak Moskva
7:2
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B