• Admiral Vladivostok
  • Barys Astana
  • Čeljabinsk
  • Čerepovec
  • Chabarovsk Amur
  • CSKA Moskva
  • Dinamo Riga
  • Dynamo Minsk
  • Dynamo Moskva
  • Jekatěrinburg
  • Jokerit Helsinki
  • Kazaň
  • Magnitogorsk
  • Nižněkamsk
  • Nižnyj Novgorod
  • Novosibirsk
  • Omsk
  • Petrohrad
  • Red Star Kunlun
  • Slovan Bratislava
  • Sochi
  • Spartak Moskva
  • Ufa
  • Vitiaz Chekhov
  • Yaroslavl
Registrácia
Zapamätať prihlásenie

Nemáte ešte účet?

Registrácia

Máte už svoj účet?

Prihlásenie
Menu
Ukončené
1. tretina2:0
2. tretina2:0
3. tretina1:0
  • Začiatok: 14:02, 20.09.2020

Priebeh zápasu

1. tretina

2:0

1' Alexei Byvaltsev 1:0
asistencia: P. Aberg, Lawrence Pilut
Nikita Kamalov 7 '
15' Lawrence Pilut
16' Alexei Byvaltsev 2:0

2. tretina

2:0

28' P. Aberg
34' Igor Polygalov
34' L. Sedlak 3:0
asistencia: Roman Manukhov, Sergey Kalinin
N. Yakupov 33 '
38' Vitaly Kravtsov 4:0
asistencia: Tomáš Hyka, Nick Bailen

3. tretina

1:0

45' Petr Yasinski, Yasinskiy
Gleb Koryagin 47 '
51' Vyacheslav Osnovin
Vladimir Butuzov 51 '
54' Nick Bailen 5:0
asistencia: Tomáš Hyka, Vitaly Kravtsov
Yury Sergiyenko 57 '

Štatistiky

33
Strely
17

Zápasy

Vzájomné zápasy - Posledných 10

Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2 25.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:4 23.10.2020
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
5:0 20.09.2020
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:3sn 19.12.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2 26.10.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2 08.09.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
1:2pp 07.09.2019
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:0 04.01.2019
Chabarovsk AmurChabarovsk Amur
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
3:1 09.10.2018
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
2:3 06.10.2017
ČeljabinskČeljabinsk

Čeljabinsk - Posledných 10

28.10.20
15:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
4:1
V
25.10.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
V
23.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V
21.10.20
14:30
Novosibirsk Novosibirsk
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
18.10.20
13:30
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Nižněkamsk Nižněkamsk
6:3
V
15.10.20
18:00
Čerepovec Čerepovec
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
0:4
V
13.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Vsn
11.10.20
14:00
Jekatěrinburg Jekatěrinburg
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
3:1
P
07.10.20
16:00
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
Red Star Kunlun Red Star Kunlun
4:2
V
01.10.20
18:30
Dynamo Moskva Dynamo Moskva
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
V

Chabarovsk Amur - Posledných 10

28.10.20
15:00
Ufa Ufa
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:1
P
25.10.20
08:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
1:2
P
23.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čeljabinsk Čeljabinsk
2:4
P
21.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Kazaň Kazaň
7:1
V
19.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Jokerit Helsinki Jokerit Helsinki
4:1
V
16.10.20
18:30
Sochi Sochi
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Vsn
14.10.20
18:00
Kazaň Kazaň
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
4:0
P
12.10.20
18:30
Vitiaz Chekhov Vitiaz Chekhov
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
6:3
P
08.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Čerepovec Čerepovec
3:1
V
06.10.20
11:00
Chabarovsk Amur Chabarovsk Amur
Nižnyj Novgorod Nižnyj Novgorod
2:1
V

TABUĽKA TOP 8

VÝCHOD

ZÁPAD

CELKOM

  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B
  • #Tým
    Z
    V
    VP
    PP
    P
    Skóre
    B